Orangeblue Villa Near Beach Pool Free Vung Tau Vietnam

Vung Tau
Villa Orangeblue Near Pool Free Vietnam
8.8 Fabulous
18 reviews

Orangeblue Villa Near Beach Pool Free Vung Tau Vietnam

Nguyen Tuan, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Situated merely a 5-minute walk from White Rabbit Park Vung Tau, Orangeblue Villa Near Beach Pool Free Vung Tau Vietnam entices guests with views of the sea. Featuring a Jacuzzi, the villa is 2.5 km from the Doi con Heo mountain.
This property offers a beachfront location, within reach of the Front Beach Park, while natural sights like the Green Coral Tourist Area are a 17-minute walk away. If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Mui Nghinh Phong 3.2 km from the Vung Tau accommodation. Orangeblue Villa Near Beach Pool Free Vung Tau Vietnam is within a 10-minute drive of the Vung Tau Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
This Vung Tau accommodation offers a balcony, along with climate control for guests' added convenience. Orangeblue Villa Near Beach Pool Free Vung Tau Vietnam comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a walk-in shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also offered.
This accommodation includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. The villa is 250 metres from restaurant Jinguk Restaurant. Located a short way from the property, Ben xe Vung Tau bus station offers transportation choices in the vicinity. The Vung Tau property offers karaoke for entertainment, as well as billiards and darts for sport lovers.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Shuttle
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Martyrs Monument - 276 km
  • Vung Tau Martyrs' Temple - 343 km
  • Tao Phung Park - 449 km
  • Beach - 552 km
  • Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 556 km
  • Seagull & Dolphin Pools - 668 km
  • Vung Tau Back Beach - 727 km
  • The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 884 km
  • Ho Bau Sen - 969 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 101 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Concierge desk
  • Pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Luggage storage
  • Locker room
  • Lift
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key access

Dining

  • Shared kitchen
  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Snack bar
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Packed lunches

Leisure & Sports

  • Plunge pool
  • Saltwater pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Karaoke
  • Entertainment
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Jacuzzi
  • Massage
  • Fitness centre
  • Hiking
  • Golf course
  • Billiard tables
  • Darts
  • Open-air bath
  • Public Bath
  • Pool with view
  • Shallow end

Services

  • Paid shuttle service
  • Pet amenities available
  • Room service
  • Housekeeping
  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning
  • Grocery shopping service
  • Meeting/ Banquet facilities

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Baby pushchair
  • Children's play area
  • Toys
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Sports activities
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Shuttle

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 31 Jul
Sa 1 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau